FV Felsberg / Lohre / Niedervorschütz

Kontakt

Name Position Telefon Mobil
Hans Jürgen Heise 1. Vorsitzender 0173-3585338
Theo Podlesak 2. Vorsitzender 05662-1266 0174-7219490
Harald Strack 2. Vorsitzender 0173-7049983
Jürgen Clobes Spartenleiter 0173-8527428
Stefan Rudolph Jugendleiter FV Felsberg 015223509063
Björn Kördel Trainer 1. Mannschaft 01722763811
Gisbert Ey Trainer B-Jugend 01746471348
Jens Strippel Trainer C-Jugend 015202836683
Roland Borrmann Trainer D-Jugend 05662-408763 0174-2714280
Efrem Melke Trainer D-Jugend 015228626981
Michel Husemann Trainer D-Jugend 01738095501
Stefan Knorr Trainer E - Jugend 01722542600
Halil Açıkgöz Trainer E - Jugend 01751453064
Florian Becker Trainer F - Jugend 015143260666
Markus Lingott Trainer Bambini 017233225970
Florian Meier Trainer Bambini 01742030701
Administrator Webmaster
Joomla templates by a4joomla